Co-occurrence-Heatmap der Sprachen / Co-occurrence Heatmap of the Languages

endefritesnlczjaruplptzheohrhusrcafilldrosketltnosl Haupt-
sprache /
Main
language
weitere
Sprache /
Additional
language
ein-
sprachig /
Mono-
lingual
Englisch / English (en)19851930551912
Deutsch / German (de)4978475826730
Französisch / French (fr)343215612333122
Italienisch / Italian (it)292919112872579
Spanisch / Spanish (es)211010967551246
Niederländisch / Dutch (nl)222005252050
Tschechisch / Czech (cz)0000002323022
Japanisch / Japanese (ja)1413812800140140
Russisch / Russian (ru)5410000010645
Polnisch / Polish (pl)1110000019908
Portugiesisch / Portuguese (pt)99999008009090
Chinesisch / Chinese (zh)888880080088080
Esperanto / Esperanto (eo)0201001000005050
Kroatisch / Croatian (hr)30000000000005412
Ungarisch / Hungarian (hu)440000003000004310
Serbisch / Serbian (sr)1000000000000003302
Katalanisch / Catalan (ca)20002000000000002200
Finnisch / Finnish (fi)000000000000000002202
Ladinisch / Ladin (lld)0202000000000000002020
Rumänisch / Romanian (ro)01000000000010000002201
Slowakisch / Slovak (sk)000000000000100000002201
Estnisch / Estonian (et)1000000000000000000001100
Litauisch / Lithuanian (lt)10000000000000000000001100
Norwegisch / Norwegian (no)000000000000000000000001101
Slowenisch / Slovenian (sl)0000000000000000000000001101

Stand / up-to: 2026-10-11 // 3065 Karten / postcards